Schedule

    Viewing: Monday
  • Overnight Mix
    00:00 to 07:00
  • Monday Breakfast with Graham Cleaver & Roland
    07:00 to 09:00
    Genres: Talk
  • The Vintage Soul Station
    with Jane Dawson
    09:00 to 10:00
    Genres: Soul
  • Classic Sounds
    11:00 to 13:00
    Genres: Oldies, Rock
  • Mouthpiece
    with Webby
    13:00 to 16:00
    Genres: Local Music
  • The Blue Sunflower Show
    with Steve Mann
    16:00 to 18:00
    Genres: Indie, Pop, Rock
  • Dom's Dynamic 70's Show
    with Dom Zarnee
    18:00 to 20:00
    Genres: 70's
  • It's A Modlife Crisis
    with Trevor
    20:00 to 21:00
  • Baker's Dozen
    21:00 to 22:00
  • Monday Night Metal
    with Tommy Lambert
    22:00 to 00:00
    Genres: Metal, Rock
    Viewing: Thursday
  • The Cave Of Lycidas
    with Zach
    00:00 to 01:00
    Genres: Goth
  • Overnight Mix
    01:00 to 07:00
  • Thursday Breakfast - Burnt Toast with Steve and Roland
    07:00 to 09:00
  • Rise 'n' Shine
    09:00 to 10:00
    Genres: Pop
  • The Pop Collection with Darren Baalham
    with Darren Baalham
    10:00 to 12:00
    Genres: Pop
  • Graham Cleaver
    with Graham Cleaver
    12:00 to 13:00
    Genres: 60's
  • The Clear Water Project
    13:00 to 14:00
    Genres: Talk
  • Tommy's Rock & Metal Mayhem
    with Tommy Lambert
    14:00 to 17:00
    Genres: Metal, Rock
  • There's No Place Like Home
    with NCK and James Argent
    17:00 to 17:30
  • There's No Place Like Home
    with NCK and James Argent
    17:30 to 18:00
    encore airing
  • Cinemarcus
    with Marcus Thomas
    18:00 to 19:00
  • Cafe Americain
    with Terry Mackley
    19:00 to 20:00
    encore airing
    Genres: Vintage
  • Jazz Grooves
    with Gerry G
    20:00 to 22:00
    Genres: Jazz
  • The Ballroom Blitz
    with Simon Lambert
    22:00 to 00:00
    Viewing: Saturday
  • Offworld
    with DJ SmoothGroove
    00:00 to 02:00
    Genres: Techno
  • Overnight Mix
    02:00 to 08:00
  • The Soul Explosion
    with PH5
    08:00 to 10:00
  • Simon Harding's Eurovision Show
    10:00 to 11:00
    Genres: Dance
  • The Izaak De May Show
    with Izaak De May
    11:00 to 13:00
    Genres: Classic Rock, Pop
  • Salsatonic
    with MG Jazz
    13:00 to 14:00
    Genres: Salsa
  • Afternoon Ste
    with Stevie H
    14:00 to 16:00
    Genres: 80's, Dance, Pop
  • Soul Funktion
    with Big P
    16:00 to 18:00
    Genres: Funk, Jazz-Funk, Soul
  • The Vibe
    with Betty Thompson
    18:00 to 19:00
    Genres: Dance, Garage, House
  • Dancehall & Afrobeats with Nicole
    with Nicole
    19:00 to 20:00
  • DJ Natch - House & Garage Show
    with DJ Natch
    20:00 to 22:00
    Genres: Garage
  • Live @ The Castle with King Silky
    with King Silky
    22:00 to 00:00
    Genres: Grime, Hip Hop, R'n'B
    Viewing: Sunday
  • NCK's State Of House
    with NCK
    00:00 to 03:00
    Genres: House
  • DJ's On Rotation
    03:00 to 05:00
    encore airing
  • Soul Steppin'
    with NCK
    05:00 to 08:00
    encore airing
  • Voice of Victory
    08:00 to 10:00
  • WSH: Beyond Breakfast
    with Tanzi and Darren
    10:00 to 12:00
  • Jazz On Sunday
    with Barry Hart
    12:00 to 14:00
    Genres: Jazz
  • Skippa J’s Reggae Show
    with Skippa J
    14:00 to 16:00
    Genres: Reggae
  • Mix'n'Blend
    16:00 to 18:00
  • Sounds Of Freedom
    18:00 to 20:00
    Genres: Reggae
  • Reggae & Dancehall Link-Up Show
    with Daddy Turbo
    20:00 to 22:00
    Genres: Dancehall, Reggae
  • Groove O'logy
    with Dean Hurd
    22:00 to 00:00
    Genres: Soul