Schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Overnight Mix12:00 am - 7:00 am
Overnight Mix12:00 am - 7:00 am
Overnight Mix12:00 am - 7:00 am
Overnight Mix12:00 am - 7:00 am
The Fallout Shelter12:00 am - 2:00 am
Offworld12:00 am - 2:00 am
Live@The Castle10:00 pm - 1:00 am
1am
NZK’s State Of House1:00 am - 4:00 am
2am
Overnight Mix2:00 am - 7:00 am
Overnight Mix2:00 am - 8:00 am
3am
4am
Overnight Mix4:00 am - 8:00 am
5am
6am
7am
Monday Breakfast with Graham Cleaver7:00 am - 9:00 am
Alvo In The Morning7:00 am - 9:00 am
Wednesday Breakfast with Nelleke & Graham Blackburn7:00 am - 9:00 am
Thursday Breakfast with Webby7:00 am - 9:00 am
Friday Breakfast with Izzy & Diana7:00 am - 9:00 am
8am
The Soul Explosion8:00 am - 10:00 am
Voice of Victory8:00 am - 10:00 am
9am
The Monday Morning Show9:00 am - 10:00 am
TBA9:00 am - 10:00 am
The 80’s Direction9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Sunray Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Rest of the World Show9:00 am - 11:00 am
10am
The Blues Train Express10:00 am - 11:00 am
TBA10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Melting Pot10:00 am - 11:00 am
The Blue Sunflower Show10:00 am - 12:00 pmrepeat
The 120 Show10:00 am - 12:00 pm
WSH: Beyond Breakfast10:00 am - 12:00 pm
11am
The Vinyl Club11:00 am - 1:00 pm
The Wednesday Club11:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Transatlantic Music Show11:00 am - 1:00 pm
12pm
Pride Live12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Cafe Americain12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
The Happiness Show12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
ICR Country12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jazz On Sunday12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1pm
Mouthpiece1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Chinese Hour1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Time Capsule1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Clear Water Project1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Homeland Radio1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
The Kurdish Hour2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Soul Steppin’2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tommy’s Rock & Metal Mayhem2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Heist Music2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
SubArts2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Skippa J’s Reggae Show2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3pm
The Alan J Show3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
The Blue Sunflower Show4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
There’s No Place Like Home4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
The Soul of Suffolk4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hits & Misses4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mix’n’Blend4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5pm
The Yanis Mix5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Escalator Over The Hill5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
TBA5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6pm
Get Classical with FJ6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Spivey-Green Sounds6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
TBA6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Roll On6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Indie Soup6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Vinyl Connection6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
DeepBeats6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sounds Of Freedom6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7pm
Chart Hits7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Extend The Knowledge7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Sadie Mac’s Soul Party7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8pm
TBA8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
The Phil Redmon Show8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Jazz Grooves8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
DJ Natch – House & Garage Show8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Reggae & Dancehall Link-Up8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
Baker’s Dozen9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The MadNice Rap Show9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
10pm
Offworld10:00 pm - 12:00 amrepeat
Phuture Soul Sessions10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Visions From The Darkside10:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Ballroom Blitz10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Live@The Castle10:00 pm - 1:00 am
Groove O’logy10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm
The Psychedelic Surgery11:00 pm - 12:00 am